FANDOM


Dee Bradley Baker

Dee Bradley Baker (born August 31, 1962) is an American actor, voice actor, singer, and comedian. Along with voicing human characters such as Dad from Cow and Chicken, Numbuh 4 from Codename: Kids Next Door, and Og from Mike, Lu and Og, Baker is also well known for his vocal effects which he uses to provide the noises made by animals, monsters, and creatures in many animated series, movies, and video games.

CareerEdit

In addition to voice acting credits, Baker has appeared on game shows such as Legends of the Hidden Temple, which was also his debut in voice acting (credited as "Dee Baker") and Shop 'til You Drop. In 1999, he voiced "Pig George" in the movie My Brother the Pig. In 2007, he provided the voice of Captain Jack Sparrow's talking parrot in the newly refurbished Pirates of the Caribbean rides at Disneyland and the Magic Kingdom.

He is most known for his voice acting roles such as: Appa, Momo and various other voices in the series Avatar: The Last Airbender, and as Naga, Pabu, Oogi, and council member Tarrlok for the sequel series The Legend of Korra; the Clone Troopers in the TV series Star Wars: The Clone Wars; most of Ben's aliens in Ben 10: Alien Force, Ben 10: Ultimate Alien and Ben 10: Omniverse; Dad in Cow and Chicken; Klaus Heissler in American Dad; Og in Mike, Lu and Og; Sanjay, Binky and numerous other characters in Fairly Oddparents; Turner in Handy Manny; Ace Palmero and Johnny Hitswell in The Replacements; Perry the Platypuss in Phineas and Ferb; Dr. Curt Conners "The Lizard" in The Spectacular Spider-Man; Nightcrawler in the video game X-Men Legends; Numbuh 4 in Codename: Kids Next Door; and Pierre Parrot in Talking Friends.

FilmEdit

Year Title Role Notes
1992 Porco Rosso (English version 2003) Voice only
1995 Repentance Matthew Short film
No Smoking Dad
1996 Space Jam Daffy Duck
Tazmanian Devil
Bull
Voice only
1997 A Rat's Tale Monty Mad-Rat Jr. Voice only
1998 The Jungle Book: Mowgli's Story Bee
Elephant
Baboon
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Zoomates Zookeeper
Vendor
Guy #2
Voice only
Short film
The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Scared Silly Sundae Voice only
Direct-to-video
Short film
An All Dogs Christmas Carol the Fire Imps Voice only
Direct-to-video
1999 The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: The Legend of Grimace Island Sundae Voice only
Direct-to-video
Short film
My Brother the Pig Pig George Voice only
Alvin and the Chipmunks Meet Frankenstein Tour Guide Voice only
Direct-to-video
The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: The Visitors from Outer Space Sundae Voice only
Direct-to-video
Short film
2000 Tom Sawyer Rebel Voice only
Direct-to-video
2000 The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea Cloak and Dagger Voice only
Direct-to-video
2001 The Trumpet of the Swan Louie Voice only
The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Birthday World Sundae
TV Monitor
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Short film
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius Norad Officer Voice only
2002 The Powerpuff Girls Movie Pappy Wappy
Tonsa Muncha
Rolla Ova
Bongo Bango
Whacko Smacko
Unnamed newscaster
Screaming telephone man
Voice only
The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: Have Time, Will Travel Sundae
TV Monitor
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Short film
Dan Danger Dan Danger Voice only
2003 The Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald: The Legend of McDonald-Land Loch Sundae Voice only
Direct-to-video
Short film
George of the Jungle 2 Water Buffalo
Little Monkey
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Stitch! The Movie David Kawena Voice only
Direct-to-video
2004 50 First Dates Man at the restaurant uncredited
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed 10,000 Volt Ghost
Zombie
Red Eye Skeleton
Voice only
My Generation G... G... Gap Voice only
Short film
The Spongebob SquarePants Movie Man Cop
Phil
Perch Perkins
Voice only
2005 The Toy Warrior Voice only
War of the Worlds Alien Vocals Voice only
Inside Walt's Story Meetings Perce Pearce Voice only
Direct-to-video
Aloha, Scooby-Doo! Tiny Tiki
Surfer on Bike
California Surfer Dude
Local Guy #1
Wild Pig
Gecko
Flame Thrower
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Here Comes Peter Cottontail: The Movie Chunk Voice only
Direct-to-video
Thru the Moebius Strip Talking Head Voice only
2006 Ultimate Avengers Additional voices Voice only
Direct-to-video
Asterix and the Vikings Dogmatix
SMS
Voice only
English dub
Choose Your Own Adventure: The Abominable Snowman Bucky Voice only
Direct-to-video
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Christmas Wishes Willie Scranton
Doodles
Cheddar
Bonnet
Cider
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Short film
Mickey Saves Santa and Other Mouseketales Various Voice only
Direct-to-video
Happy Feet Maurice Voice only
2007 Holly Hobbie and Friends: Secret Adventures Doodles
Bonnet
Cider
Coyote
Squirrel
Owl
Raccoon
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Short film
TMNT Additional voices Voice only
Mickey's Treat Wise Owl
Others
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Best Friends Forever Willie Scranton
Bonnet
Doodles
Cheddar
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Short film
2008 Dragonlance: Dragons of Autumn Twilight Pyros Voice only
Direct-to-video
My Friends Tigger & Pooh's Friendly Tails Buster Voice only
Direct-to-video
Star Wars: The Clone Wars Clone Troopers
Captain Rex
Cody
Voice only
My Friends Tigger and Pooh: The Hundred Acre Wood Haunt Buster Voice only
Direct-to-video
Beethoven's Big Break Animal Voices Voice only
Direct-to-video
2009 Tigger & Pooh and a Musical Too Buster Voice only
Direct-to-video
G-Force Mooch Voice only
Bionicle: The Legend Reborn Skrall
Bone Hunters
Vorox
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Mickey's Adventures in Wonderland Various Voice only
Direct-to-video
The Haunted World of El Superbeasto Nazi Zombie Voice only
Astro Boy Trashcan Voice only
2010 Waiting for Goldblum Voice only
Short film
Scooby-Doo! Abracadabra-Doo Sherman Voice only
Direct-to-video
Astro Boy vs. The Junkyard Pirates Trashcan Voice only
Direct-to-video
Short film
Furry Vengeance Animal Voice Effects Voice only
Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare Ranger Knudsen
Woodsman
Fishman
Specter
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Family Guy Presents: It's a Trap Klaus Heissler as Admiral Ackbar Voice only
Direct-to-video
2011 Star Tours: The Adventures Continue Boba Fett Voice only
Short film
Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension Perry the Platypus
Perry the Platyborg
Additional Voices
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Abduction ADR Cast Voice only
Live-action film
Beethoven's Christmas Adventure Animal Sounds Voice only
Direct-to-video
2012 Justice League: Doom Officer in Charge
Newscaster
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Frankenweenie Persephone
Shelly
Colossus
Mr. Whiskers
Voice only
2013 Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox Etrigan the Demon
Top
Canterbury Cricket
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Scooby-Doo! Adventures: The Mystery Map Ye Phantom Parrot
Stu
Voice only
Direct-to-video
Khumba Meerkat Father / Dassies Voice only
Iron Man & Hulk: Heroes United Zzzax Voice only
Direct-to-video

TelevisionEdit

Year Title Role Notes
1993–1995 Legends of the Hidden Temple Announcer
Olmec
Voice only
1995 Timon & Pumbaa Paperboy Voice only
1995–1999 Cow and Chicken Dad
Boy
Reporter
Voice only
1996-2004 Hey Arnold! Boy in the park
Man scaring off Arnold
Caesar
Third grader in "Arnold Betrays Iggy"
Boy being thrown in the dump
Voice only
1996–1997 The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest Dr. Vedder
Williams
Voice only
1997 Spider-Man Keene Marlow
Young Destroyer
Voice only
Rugrats Mr. Turkey Voice only
Extreme Ghostbusters Additional vocies Voice only
1997–1998 Jungle Cubs Bagheera Voice only
1997–1998, 2000–2002 Shop 'til You Drop Announcer
Co-Host
Voice only
1997–1999 The Angry Beavers Announcer
Gary the Mongoose
Squirrel
Voice only
1997–2004 Johnny Bravo Cop #1
Agent Pim
Ambulance Driver
German Inventor
Voice only
1998 Men in White Television film
The Lionhearts Voice only
1998–1999 I Am Weasel Cow & Chicken's Dad
Dad
Grampa
Voice only
1998–2000 The Wild Thornberrys Crocodile #1
Elephant
Kix, Macqaque Wallah
Voice only
1999 Uncle Gus in: For the Love of Monkeys Beeyolus Voice only
Television short film
The Journey of Allen Strange Phil Berg Live-action
Good vs Evil C. Arthur Troust Voice only
1999–2000 Mike, Lu & Og Og
Goat
Voice only
1999–2005 The Powerpuff Girls Monster #1
Announcer
Baby Crying
Voice only
1999–present SpongeBob SquarePants Squilliam Fancyson
Bubble Bass
Fish #1, #2, and #3
Additional voices
Voice only
2000 Sonic Underground Chomps the Dinosaur
Kar-lek Monster
Voice only
The Eddie Files Assistant Director
Lost Cat George Lieberman
Seymore
Voice only
2000–2001 Gotham Girls TV Announcer
Bijou
Bongo
Voice only
2000–2003 Poochini's Yard Billy White Voice only
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law Lizardman
Avenger
Foreman
Voice only
As Told by Ginger Mr. Licorice
Stuart's Monkey
Emcee
Voice only
2000–2012 Family Guy Hooded Monster
Klaus Heissler as Admiral Ackbar
Voice only
2001 My Freaky Family Max Voice only
Television film
Jason and the Heroes of Mount Olympus Pan
Additiona Voices
Voice only
The Wild Thornberrys: The Origin of Donnie Parrot 1 and 2 Voice only
Television film
No P in the O.O.L. Numbah 4 Voice only
Television film
Time Squad Local 2 Voice only
The Zeta Project Dante Voice only
2001–2002 What's with Andy? Al Larkin
Jervis Coltrane
Martin Bonwick
Steve Rowgee Sr.
Mr. Hutchins
Voice only, First season only
2001–2007 The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy Mandy's Dad
Alien
Alien Moonbeast
Voice only
2001–present The Fairly Oddparents Elmer
Sanjay
Binky
Voice only
2002 ChalkZone Arvee
Card
Clown
Voice only
Jackie Chan Adventures Kiang Chi
Lam's Assistant
Voice only
The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius Captain Voice only
Invader Zim Cutest Little Kid
Guy in Crowd
Santa Greg
Voice only
2002–2003 Whatever Happened to Robot Jones? Extra Kids
Frame
Junior
Voice only
2002–2004 Totally Spies! Lumiere
Willard
Wolves
Voice only
Samurai Jack Ancient Mariner
Baby
Bully #1
Voice only
2002–2005 Justice League Blockbuster
Cop
Older Mordred
Voice only
What's New, Scooby-Doo? Flax
Announcer
Assistant Director
Voice only
2002–2008 Codename: Kids Next Door Numbuh 4
Delightful Children From Down the Lane
Heinrich Von Marzipan
Numbuh 65.3
Tommy Gilligan
Joey Beatles
Bradley The Skunk
Mr. B
Toilenator
Mr. Fibb
Voice only
2003 Stuart Little Voice only
Static Shock Monster Voice only
Free for All Angus Voice only
Dexter's Laboratory Billy
Man #2
Store Owner
Voice only
Dora the Explorer Animal Sound Effects Voice only
2003–2004 Stripperella Baby
Business Man
Ozzy
Voice only
Duck Dodgers Alien Hunter
Attack Droids
Captain Richards
Voice only
2003–2005 Lilo & Stitch: The Series David Kawena
Mewrin
Additional Voices
Voice only
2003–2006 Teen Titans Cinderblock
Plasmus
Silkie
Gnarrk
Voice only
2004 The Jimmy Timmy Power Hour Sanjay
Elmer
Fairy Agent #1
Voice only
Television film
Evil Con Carne Alien
Condor
Native #2
Voice only
Megas XLR Alien #1
Beast
Creatures
Voice only
2004–2006 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! Dr. Maezono
Monster
Voice only
2004–2007 Danny Phantom Prince Aragon
Mikey
Band Kid
Voice only
Higglytown Heroes Pizza Guy
Uncle Zooter
Egg Farmer Hero
Voice only
2005 The Buzz on Maggie Mort
Little Boy
Voice only
2005–2006 The X's Rex
Dogs
Wild Boar
Voice only
The Life and Times of Juniper Lee Derek
Dragon
Genie
Voice only
W.I.T.C.H. Frost the Hunter
Gargoyle
Sniffer
Voice only
2005–2007 Loonatics Unleashed Otto the Odd
Reporter
Voice only
American Dragon: Jake Long Leprechaun Brocamas
Waiter
Baby Gryphon
Voice only
2005–2008 Avatar: The Last Airbender Appa
Momo
Additional Voices
Voice only
2005–present American Dad! Klaus Heissler
Monopoly Hobo
Pillow Hands McGraw
Kisses
Additional Voices
Voice only
2006 Plastic Man in 'Puddle Trouble' The Human Puddle Voice only
Television short film
The Jimmy Timmy Power Hour 2: When Nerds Collide Binky Voice only
Television film
Fairly Oddparents in Fairy Idol Security Guards
Binky Abdul
Fairy Reporters
Voice only
Television film
Codename: Kids Next Door – Operation: Z.E.R.O. Wally 'Numbuh 4' Beatles
Mr. Fibb
Toilenator
Voice only
Television film
Hellboy: Sword of Storms Lightning
Kappa
Voice only
Television film
2006–2009 The Replacements Ace Palmero
Prince Cinnamon Boots
Herr Doofentanzer
Voice only
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Boo Boo Chicken
Santa Claus
Voice only
2006–2013 Handy Manny Turner 'the Screwdriver' Voice only
2007 The Emperor's New School Voice only
Ben 10: Secret of the Omnitrix Wildmutt
Eye Guy
Gluto
Voice only
Television film
The Grim Adventures of the KND Numbuh 4
Delightful Children from Down the Lane
Voice only
Television film
Pooh's Super Sleuth Christmas Movie Buster
Frost
Voice only
Television film
Ben 10: Race Against Time Wildmutt Voice only
Television film
2007–2008 Random! Cartoons Audrey
Carrot
Dinosaur
Voice only
2007–2009 Back at the Barnyard Bigfoot
Ryan Earcrust
Announcer
Voice only
My Friends Tigger & Pooh Buster
Woodpecker
Voice only
2007–present Phineas and Ferb Perry the Platypus
Additional Voices
Voice only
2008 Chowder Customer #2
Hat Customer
Rat
Voice only
Making Fiends Pony Voice only
2008–2009 Spaceballs: The Animated Series Dark Helmet Voice only
The Spectacular Spider-Man Dr. Curt Connors/The Lizard
Homuncull
Voice only
2008–2010 Ben 10: Alien Force All Ben's transformations Voice only
2008–2011 The Mighty B! Happy
Animatronic Scientist
Bear
Voice only
Batman: The Brave and the Bold Clock King
Etrigan
Jason Blood
Brain
Voice only
2008–2013 Star Wars: The Clone Wars Clone Troopers
Captain Rex
Commander Cody
Voice only
2009 Terminator Salvation: The Machinima Series Additional male voices Voice only
The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack Cat
Fish Head Monster #1
Fish Head Monster #3
Voice only
The Goode Family Che
Dr. Albright
Gutterball
Voice only
Ben 10: Alien Swarm Big Chill
Humongousaur
Voice only
Television film
Curious George Gnocchi
Juicy Jay
Voice only
2009–2010 Fanboy and Chum Chum Mecha-Tech
Precious
Scampers
Voice only
The Secret Saturdays Bunyips
Georgia Pigman
Honey Island Swamp Monster
Voice only
Jungle Junction Lance Voice only
2009–2012 The Penguins of Madagascar Feral Marlene
Jiggles
Man
Voice only
2010 Hero Factory Fire Lord Voice only
Big Time Rush Mr. Smitty Live-action
2010–2011 Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated Franklin Fruitmeir
Headless Creature
Nerdy Boy
Voice only
The Superhero Squad Show Annihilus
Devil Dinosaur
Voice only
Take Two with Phineas and Ferb Perry the Platypus Voice only
Generator Rex Big Chill
Cannonbolt
Diamondhead
Voice only
2010–2012 Ben 10: Ultimate Alien All Ben's transformations Voice only
2010-2013 Young Justice Wolf
Monsieur Mallah
Teekl
Desaad
Voice only
2010–present Adventure Time Bucket Knight
Chet
Cinnamon Bun
Additional Voices
Voice only
2011 Have a Laugh! Stool (Thru the Mirror) Voice only
The Looney Tunes Show Additional Voices
Colonel Frankenheimer
Voice only
Secret Mountain Fort Awesome Mutants
Various
Voice only
New Teen Titans Silkie Voice only
Night of the Hurricane Klaus Heissler Voice only
Shelf Life Samurai Snake Voice only
ThunderCats Slythe
Kaynar
Ro-Bear-Bill
Voice only
2012 Ben 10: Destroy All Aliens Cash
Way big
Stinkfly
Voice only
Television film
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes Mister Fantastic/Reed Richards Voice only
Superman vs. The Elite Atomic Skull Voice only
Direct-to-video
2012–present Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja Julian Voice only
The Legend of Korra Tarrlok
Bumi (non-bender)
Naga
Pabu
Oogi
Additional Voices
Voice only
Gravity Falls Waddles Voice only
Ultimate Spider-Man Sandman/Flint Marko
Lizard/Dr. Curt Connors (Season 2)
Carnage
Voice only
Kaijudo Master Jaha
Arthur Underhill
Tareq
Vice Principal Spang
Sykes
Reef Prince Glu-urrgle
Milporo
Razorhide
Raging Goliant
Sharman Broccoli
Super Bazooka Volcanodon
Talking Totem
Voice only
2013 Doctor Lollipop Rawr the Raptor
Big Bad Wolf
Voice only
Web-series
Bravoman: Super-Unequaled Hero of Excellence Doctor Bomb
Anti-Bravo
Glooder
Himself
Additional voices
Voice only
Web-series
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. Wendigo
Wendigo King
Voice only
Steven Universe Frybo Voice only
Uncle Grandpa Mutants Voice only
Talking Friends Pierre
Additional voices

Video gamesEdit

Year Title Role Notes
1998 Baldur's Gate Caldo
Garrick
Niklos
2000 Code Head The Guy
Invictus: In the Shadow of Olympus
Alundra 2 Mephisto
Ratcliffe
Belgar
Ground Control Deacon Stone
Squad Voice
Dropship Voice #1
Spider-Man Carnage
Rhino
J. Jonah Jameson
The Lizard
Daredevil
Forgotten Realms: Baldur's Gate II - Shadows of Amn Dawnbringer Sain
Nallabir
Ground Control: Dark Conspiracy Deacon Stone
Units #9
2001 Who Wants to Be a Millionaire CD-ROM: 3rd Edition
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel
The Mummy Returns Rick O'Connell
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty Navy SEAL English dub
Spider-Man 2: Enter Electro Electro
Hyper-Electro
Hammerhead
Dr. Curt Connors/The Lizard
The Beast
2002 The Powerpuff Girls: Relish Rampage Male Child
Male Child 4
Monkey Man 1
Picklord Soldier 3
Robber 2
Spyro: Enter the Dragonfly Additional Voices
Treasure Planet: Battle at Procyon Arcturian Crew
Human Crew
Robot Crew
Soldier of Fortune II: Double Helix Alex 'Skip' Larson
Kingdom Hearts Wakka
Bloody Roar: Primal Fury Uncredited
Metal Gear Solid 2: Substance Navy SEAL
Star Trek: Starfleet Command III Romulan Officer #2
Dark Cloud 2 King Marden English dub
Uncredited
2003 Tenchu: Wrath of Heaven English dub
Final Fantasy X-2 Lord Braska
Benzo
Ayde Ronso
English dub
Arc the Lad: Twilight of the Spirits Densimo
Viewtiful Joe Joe English dub
Lionheart
Tales of Symphonia Desian Guardian English dub
Lionheart: Legacy of the Crusader
Extreme Skate Adventure
Hunter: The Reckoning: Wayward
Star Wars: Jedi Knight - Jedi Academy Jedi 2
Reborn 2
Rockettrooper Officer
Nogrhi
The Haunted Mansion
Hunter: The Reckoning: Redeemer
SOCOM II: U.S. Navy SEALs Euro Merc
The Hobbit
I-Ninja Sensei
2004 Fallout: Brotherhood of Steel Ching Tsun
Wasteland Man
City Ghoul Civilian
Champions of Norrath: Realms of EverQuest
Onimusha 3: Demon Siege Takakatsu Heihachiro Honda (Heihachi)
Gargant
English dub
Onimusha Blade Warriors Gogandantess English dub
Doom 3 Additional Voices
Shellshock: Nam '67 Psycho
US Soldiers
Pilots
Prisoners #3
Call of Duty: United Offensive Pvt. Koppel
German Voice
Shark Tale
X-Men Legends Nightcrawler
Multiple Man
Mutant Prisoner
The Nightmare Before Christmas: Oogie's Revenge Barrel
Clown with the Tear Away Face
Hanging Tree
EverQuest II Generic Racial Callouts
Halo 2 Gravemind
Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines Bertram Tung
Viewtiful Joe 2 Joe
The Host of the Award
English dub
The Lord of the Rings: The Battle for Middle-earth Orcs
Cattle
Gurumin: A Monstrous Adventure Rocko
Digby
Puchi
English dub
2005 Codename: Kids Next Door – Operation: V.I.D.E.O.G.A.M.E. Wallabee Beatles (Numbuh 4)
Delightful Children from Down the Lane
Samurai Western Keeler
Kyril
Nathanael
English dub
Robots Tim
Electroblast Inventor
ChoShop Guard
Ape Escape: On the Loose Specter
Knight
Old Man
Child
English dub
Madagascar Mort
Littly Boy
Destroy All Humans! Chicken
Cow
Kingdom of Paradise Gikyo English dub
X-Men Legends II: Rise of Apocalypse Nightcrawler
Viewtiful Joe: Red Hot Rumble Joe English dub
Tak: The Great Juju Challenge Crug
Dark Juju
Teen Titans Cinderblock
SpongeBob SquarePants: Lights, Camera, Pants! Bubble Bass
Squilliam
Kevin C. Cucumber
2006 The Lord of the Rings: The Battle for Middle-earth II Orcs
The Davinci Code
X-Men: The Official Game Additional Voices
Avatar: The Last Airbender Appa
Momo
Additional Voices
SpongeBob SquarePants: Creature from the Krusty Krab Old Man Jenkins English dub
Marvel: Ultimate Alliance Nightcrawler
Gears of War General RAAM
Locust Drone A
Theron Guard
Berserker
Happy Feet Elephant Seal #2
2007 The Darkness Insane Darkling
Halo 3 Gravemind
Avatar: The Last Airbender - The Burning Earth Appa
Momo
Additional Voices
Jericho Additional Voices
Cars Mater-National Otto von Flasenbottom
No More Heroes Letz Shake
Helter Skelter
Weller
2008 Avatar: The Last Airbender - Into the Inferno Appa
Momo
Additional Voices
Ben 10: Alien Force Big Chill
Chromastone
Echo Echo
De Blob Inky
Blobs
Fallout 3 Dr. Braun
Gears of War 2 RAAM
Theron Guard
Locust Drone
Sires
SpongeBob SquarePants featuring Nicktoons: Globs of Doom Old Hermit Crab
Bubble bass
Globulous Maximus
Spore Creature vocal effects
2009 FusionFall Numbuh 4
Toilenator
Echo Echo
G-Force Mooch
Star Wars: The Clone Wars - Republic Heroes Clone Troopers
Captain Rex
Clone Commanders
Cars Race-O-Rama
Ben 10 Alien Force: Vilgax Attacks Big Chill
Brainstorm
Cannon Bolt
Star Wars The Force Unleashed: Ultimate Sith Edition Boba Fett
Left 4 Dead 2 Infected (Spitter, Jockey, Charger)
2010 Dante's Inferno Death
Tameable Rider
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty Additional Voices
Batman: The Brave and the Bold - The Videogame Clock King
Copperhead
Ben 10 Ultimate Alien: Cosmic Destruction Ampfibian
Armodrillo
Big Chill
Star Wars: The Force Unleashed II Baron Tarko
Boba Fett
Rebel Soldier
Marvel Super Hero Squad: The Infinity Gauntlet Annihilus
Computer
2011 Lego Star Wars III: The Clone Wars Captain Rex
Commander Cody
Clone Troopers
Portal 2 Atlas
P-Body
Cartoon Network: Punch Time Explosion Toilenator
Swampfire
Big Chill
Shadows of the Damned Demons
Gears of War 3 Theron Guard
Locust Drone
Rage
Batman: Arkham City Ra's al Ghul
Ben 10: Galactic Racing Various Alien Characters
Star Wars: The Old Republic Additional Voices
2012 Ben 10: Omniverse Wildmutt
Stinkfly
Way Big
Big Chill
Lodestar
Nanomech
Water Hazard
NRG
Clockwork
Crashhopper
Diablo III Various Creatures
World of Warcraft: Mists of Pandaria Various Creatures
Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters Reef Prince Glu-urrgle
2013 Lego Marvel Super Heroes Mr. Fantastic
Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 Remix Wakka (Archive footage)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.